Associazione Naturista Ecologista

Elenco Partecipanti 2014


Artigiani / Produttori

  • Ardalic Arbo Nenad (Reg.)
  • Bianchin Vanna (Reg.)
  • Bolognini Elisa (Reg.)
  • Caiozzo Paola (Reg.)
  • Carpanese Laura (Reg.)
  • Chidichimo Marcelo (Reg.)
  • Cuscito Cristina (Reg.)
  • De Vecchi Antonella (Reg.)
  • Deotto Daniele (Reg.)
  • Di Lorenzo Calogero (Reg.)
  • Giust Tristana (Reg.)
  • Manelli Ilaria (Reg.)
  • Mangia Francesco (Reg.)
  • Manzatto Giulia (Reg.)
  • Maric Henry (Reg.)
  • Palmitessa Francesca (Reg.)
  • Reginato Pierantonio (Reg.)
  • Rosini Chiara (Reg.)
  • Secchi Giovanna (Reg.)
  • Sernani Sandro (Reg.)
  • Sow Mamadou (Reg.)
  • Tamaro Eric (Reg.)
  • Tical Vivian (Reg.)
  • Vaccari Laura (Reg.)
  • Zanon Stefania (Reg.)
  • All’orto Biologico soc. agricola (Reg.)
  • Apicoltura Ladi (Reg.)
  • Artematta (Reg.)
  • Ass. culturale Silesia (Reg.)
  • Ass. I Girasoli ONLUS (Reg.)
  • Ass. Senegalese (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. A.L.F.A. (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Afro Cavalli (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Biologica Cintamani Dham (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Biologica Erba Madre (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Gazzoli Severina (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. L’Avvenire (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. L’Orto Felice (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Moschion Ludovica (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Olistella (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Pian di Reggi la Villa (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Spessot (Reg.)
  • BIOCREPERIA (Reg.)
  • Ce Cal Conte (Reg.)
  • Ceramiche Artistiche (Reg.)
  • Colori e Profumi dalla Provenza (Reg.)
  • Cooperativa Sociale Torrenuvola (Reg.)
  • Di legno (Reg.)
  • Druzinska Kmettija Krusvar (Reg.)
  • Fantasia di Colore (Reg.)
  • I.L. (Reg.)
  • Il Giardino Commestibile (Reg.)
  • KnittingBluEster (Reg.)
  • L’Angolo del Cuoio (Reg.)
  • Le Terre di Artijanè (Reg.)
  • Legnomo (Reg.)
  • Mirandò (Reg.)
  • Moon (Reg.)
  • NARAVI DOBRO ZA SIVILJENJE (Reg.)
  • Natural Line (Reg.)
  • Risorse Future Srls (Reg.)
  • Scricciolo (Reg.)
  • Selezione snc (Reg.)
  • Soc. Agricola COSOLO Di Cosolo Giuseppe (Reg.)

Associazioni

  • Di Bert Sabrina (Reg.)
  • ARCI Nuova Associazione (Reg.)
  • Ass. Agricoltura Biodinamica A.B.A.T. (Reg.)
  • Ass. Animal Peace (Reg.)
  • Ass. Democrazia nella Comunicazione (Reg.)
  • Ass. La Corte di Artù (Reg.)
  • Ass. Trieste – sez. S.Giacomo/Gretta (Reg.)
  • Associazione Asso di Giada (Reg.)
  • Centro Studi Libertari – Germinal (Reg.)
  • ClaMorArt (Reg.)
  • Coordinamento Doule FVG (Reg.)
  • Gruppo Acquisto Solidale TS1 (Reg.)
  • Istituto per le Biodiscipline ARKAI (Reg.)
  • Pro Loco Amici San Giovanni (Reg.)

Immagini
sam_1605 girotondo_dsc_0064.jpg sam_1625 sam_1668
Categorie