Associazione Naturista Ecologista

Elenco Partecipanti 2012


Artigiani / Produttori

  • Bianchin Vanna (Reg.)
  • Chidichimo Marcelo (Reg.)
  • Deotto Daniele (Reg.)
  • Di Lorenzo Calogero (Reg.)
  • Manelli Ilaria (Reg.)
  • Reginato Pierantonio (Reg.)
  • Sow Mamadou (Reg.)
  • Tamaro Eric (Reg.)
  • Valdisolo Antonio (Reg.)
  • Apicoltura Il Favo (Reg.)
  • Apicoltura Ladi (Reg.)
  • Ass. culturale Silesia (Reg.)
  • Ass. Senegalese (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. A.L.F.A. (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Azzaro Maria (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Barbassis (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. biologica Canais (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Biologica La Pazienza (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Casagrande s.s. (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Cencig Irene (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Daniela Bagnis (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. di LISON S.R.L. (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. El Clap ss (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Fat Come Une Volte (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. L’Orto Felice (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Le Opunzie (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Moschion Ludovica (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Peterlunger Daniele (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Radovic (Reg.)
  • Az. Agr. Spessot (Reg.)
  • BIOCREPERIA (Reg.)
  • Ce Cal Conte (Reg.)
  • CEA Mulino Coconi (Reg.)
  • Centro Caseario Cansiglio s.c.a r.l. (Reg.)
  • Ceramiche Artistiche (Reg.)
  • Codarin Adriano (Reg.)
  • Di legno (Reg.)
  • EUBIOS (Reg.)
  • Fabris Andrea (Reg.)
  • Forno Arcano di Pinzano Ada e C. snc (Reg.)
  • Iop Ivo (Reg.)
  • Le Terre di Artijanè (Reg.)
  • Limax (Reg.)
  • NARAVI DOBRO ZA SIVILJENJE (Reg.)
  • Natural Line (Reg.)
  • Pagnutti Ivan (Reg.)
  • Selezione snc (Reg.)
  • Soc. Agricola COSOLO Di Cosolo Giuseppe (Reg.)

Associazioni

  • Ass. A.B.A.T. Oasi di San Giovanni (Reg.)
  • Ass. Animal Peace (Reg.)
  • Ass. Casa Lonjer (Reg.)
  • Ass. Culturale La Sorgente (Reg.)
  • Ass. Lupusinfabula (Reg.)
  • Associazione Asso di Giada (Reg.)
  • Centro Studi Libertari – Germinal (Reg.)
  • Comitato NOTAV (Reg.)
  • Gruppo Acquisto Solidale TS1 (Reg.)
  • Istituto per le Biodiscipline ARKAI (Reg.)
  • Pro Loco Amici San Giovanni (Reg.)

Immagini
sam_1700 sam_1607 sam_1653 sam_1677
Categorie